TV

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
00:00
News Hub
News Hub
News Hub

Australia Network
News Hub
News Hub
News Hub
00:30
Australia Network
01:00
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
01:30
02:00
02:30
03:00
03:30
04:00
04:30
05:00
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
05:30
Sunrise
Sunrise
Sunrise
Sunrise
Sunrise
06:00
06:30
07:00
Weekend Sunrise
Weekend Sunrise
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
The Morning Show
The Morning Show
The Morning Show
09:30
10:00
AOG Cornerstone
AOG Cornerstone
10:30
Hillsong
11:00
Inuyasha
11:30
One News
One News
One News
One News
One News

Inuyasha
12:00
Seven Duels
Seven Duels
12:30
Robotics Notes
13:00
Movie: The Shaggy Dog
FIBA
FIBA
Inuyasha
13:30
Find The Wasabi
14:00
14:30
Iron Chef Japan
Beyond the Darklands
Iron Chef Japan
Intrepid Journeys

Safe Kids Gang
Iron Chef Japan
NBA
15:00
Inuyasha
15:30
Safe Kids Gang
Safe Kids Gang
Safe Kids Gang
Safe Kids Gang
2017 Rugby League World Cup Women's Final
16:00
Robotics Notes
Documania
16:30
Inuyasha
Inuyasha
Inuyasha
Inuyasha
Inuyasha
17:00
Astro Boy
Astro Boy
Astro Boy
Astro Boy
Astro Boy
17:30
Home and Away

Crime Stoppers
Home and Away
Home and Away

Crime Stoppers
Home and Away
Home and Away

Crime Stoppers
18:00
18:30
19:00
The Missing



19:30
Real Pasifik

20:00
Taste of a Traveller
TBA
20:30
Dog Squad
21:00
The Dream Team
21:30
Country Calendar
Country Calendar
Border Patrol
NBA
22:00
Elite Music Zone
Hillsong
22:30
23:00
23:30
News Hub
News Hub

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00

Tuesday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
00:00
00:30
01:00
01:30
02:00
02:30
03:00
03:30
04:00
04:30
05:00
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
05:30
Sunrise
Sunrise
Sunrise
Sunrise
Sunrise
06:00
06:30
07:00
Weekend Sunrise
Weekend Sunrise
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
The Morning Show
The Morning Show
The Morning Show
09:30
10:00
AOG Cornerstone
AOG Cornerstone
10:30
Hillsong
11:00
Inuyasha
11:30
Inuyasha
12:00
Seven Duels
Seven Duels
12:30
Robotics Notes
13:00
Movie: The Shaggy Dog
Inuyasha
13:30
Find The Wasabi
14:00
14:30
Iron Chef Japan
Beyond the Darklands
Iron Chef Japan
Intrepid Journeys

Safe Kids Gang
Iron Chef Japan
15:00
Inuyasha
15:30
Safe Kids Gang
Safe Kids Gang
Safe Kids Gang
Safe Kids Gang
16:00
Robotics Notes
Documania
16:30
Inuyasha
Inuyasha
Inuyasha
Inuyasha
Inuyasha
17:00
Astro Boy
Astro Boy
Astro Boy
Astro Boy
Astro Boy
17:30
Home and Away
Home and Away
Home and Away
Home and Away
Home and Away
18:00
18:30
19:00
The Missing
19:30
Real Pasifik
20:00
Taste of a Traveller
TBA
20:30
21:00
The Dream Team
Dog Squad
21:30
Country Calendar
Country Calendar
Border Patrol
22:00
Elite Music Zone
Hillsong
22:30

Monday

  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • Sunrise
    05:30 - 11:30
  • 12:00 - 13:00
  • Movie: The Shaggy Dog
    13:00 - 14:30
  • Iron Chef Japan
    14:30 - 15:30
  • Safe Kids Gang
    15:30 - 16:00
  • 16:00 - 16:30
  • Inuyasha
    16:30 - 17:00
  • Astro Boy
    17:00 - 17:30
  • Home and Away
    17:30 - 17:55
  • 19:00 - 19:30
  • 19:30 - 19:58
  • The Dream Team
    21:00 - 21:30
  • Country Calendar
    21:30 - 22:00
  • 22:00 - 23:00

Tuesday

  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • Sunrise
    05:30 - 11:30
  • Seven Duels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • 13:00 - 14:30
  • Beyond the Darklands
    14:30 - 15:30
  • Safe Kids Gang
    15:30 - 16:00
  • 16:00 - 16:30
  • Inuyasha
    16:30 - 17:00
  • Astro Boy
    17:00 - 17:30
  • Home and Away
    17:30 - 18:00
  • 19:00 - 19:58
  • 21:30 - 23:00

Wednesday

Thursday

  • 00:00 - 00:30
  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • Sunrise
    05:30 - 09:00
  • The Morning Show
    09:00 - 11:30
  • Seven Duels
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Intrepid Journeys
    14:30 - 15:30
  • Safe Kids Gang
    15:00 - 16:00
  • 16:00 - 16:30
  • Inuyasha
    16:30 - 17:00
  • Astro Boy
    17:00 - 17:30
  • Home and Away
    17:30 - 18:00
  • 19:00 - 19:30
  • 19:30 - 19:58
  • Taste of a Traveller
    20:00 - 20:30
  • Country Calendar
    21:30 - 22:00
  • Elite Music Zone
    22:00 - 22:30

Friday

  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • Sunrise
    05:30 - 09:00
  • The Morning Show
    09:00 - 11:30
  • 12:00 - 13:00
  • Iron Chef Japan
    14:30 - 15:30
  • Safe Kids Gang
    15:30 - 16:00
  • 16:00 - 16:30
  • Inuyasha
    16:30 - 17:00
  • Astro Boy
    17:00 - 17:30
  • Home and Away
    17:30 - 17:55
  • The Missing
    19:00 - 19:58
  • 20:00 - 20:30
  • Border Patrol
    21:30 - 22:00
  • 22:00 - 23:00

Saturday

Sunday

  • Weekend Sunrise
    07:00 - 10:00
  • AOG Cornerstone
    10:00 - 10:30
  • Hillsong
    10:30 - 11:00
  • Find The Wasabi
    13:30 - 14:30
  • 15:30 - 16:00
  • Documania
    16:00 - 18:00
  • TBA
    20:00 - 22:00
  • Hillsong
    22:00 - 22:30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
00:00
News Hub
News Hub
News Hub

Australia Network
News Hub
News Hub
News Hub
00:30
Australia Network
01:00
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
01:30
02:00
02:30
03:00
03:30
04:00
04:30
05:00
05:30
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
One News
One News
One News
One News
One News
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
Crime Stoppers
Crime Stoppers
Crime Stoppers
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
News Hub
News Hub

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13:00
FIBA
FIBA
13:30
14:00
14:30
NBA
15:00
15:30
2017 Rugby League World Cup Women's Final
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
NBA
22:00
22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

  • NBA
    14:30 - 15:30
No events available!
error: Content is protected !!