TV

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
00:00
Australia Network
News Hub
News Hub
News Hub
News Hub
News Hub
00:30
01:00
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
News Hub
Australia Network
01:30
02:00
Australia Network
02:30
03:00
03:30
04:00
04:30
05:00
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
05:30
Sunrise
Sunrise
Sunrise
Sunrise
Sunrise
06:00
06:30
07:00
Weekend Sunrise
Weekend Sunrise
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
The Morning Show
The Morning Show
The Morning Show
The Morning Show

Australia Network
The Morning Show
09:30
10:00
AOG Cornerstone
AOG Cornerstone
10:30
Classroom Broadcast

Kids Kona
Hillsong
11:00
11:30
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
12:00
One News
One News
One News
One News
One News
What Now
12:30
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
13:00
13:30
Australia Network
14:00
Australia Network
14:30
Four Nations World Cup Match 3 (replay): England vs Scotland
15:00
15:30
16:00
Classroom Broadcast
Kids Kona

2016 FIFA U20 Women's World Cup: Semifinals #1 (live)
Classroom Broadcast

Kids Kona
Classroom Broadcast
Classroom Broadcast
2016 FIFA U20 Women's World Cup (live)
16:30
17:00
The Pacific Way
The Pacific Way
Laughing Samoans
17:30
The Pacific Way

Crime Stoppers
Rural Delivery
Fresh

Crime Stoppers
18:00
18:30
Laughing Samoans
19:00
19:30
TBA

2016 FIFA U20 Women's World Cup (live)


Dog Squad

A League: Round 9



A League: Round 9


NBL: Round 9
World Nius in Review
20:00
20:30
Red Band Society
My Love from another star
21:00
TBA
21:30
NBL: Round 9
22:00
Black-ish

Crime Stoppers
Hillsong
22:30
Melissa and Joey
Melissa and Joey
Melissa and Joey
23:00
23:30
Elite Music Zone

Monday

  • Australia Network
    00:00 - 05:00
  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • Sunrise
    05:30 - 09:00
  • The Morning Show
    09:00 - 11:30
  • Australia Network
    11:30 - 12:00
  • One News
    12:00 - 12:30
  • Australia Network
    12:30 - 16:00
  • Classroom Broadcast
    16:00 - 17:00
  • The Pacific Way
    17:00 - 18:00
  • 18:00 - 18:59
  • 19:00 - 19:30
  • TBA
    19:30 - 20:28
  • 20:28 - 20:58
  • TBA
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Black-ish
    22:00 - 22:58
  • Crime Stoppers
    22:55 - 23:00
  • 23:00 - 23:59

Tuesday

  • News Hub
    00:00 - 01:00
  • Australia Network
    01:00 - 05:00
  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • Sunrise
    05:30 - 09:00
  • The Morning Show
    09:00 - 11:30
  • Australia Network
    11:30 - 12:00
  • One News
    12:00 - 12:30
  • Australia Network
    12:30 - 16:00
  • Kids Kona
    16:00 - 17:30
  • 2016 FIFA U20 Women's World Cup: Semifinals #1 (live)
    16:00 - 18:00
  • 18:00 - 19:00
  • 19:00 - 19:30
  • 2016 FIFA U20 Women's World Cup (live)
    19:30 - 21:28
  • 21:28 - 21:30
  • 21:30 - 22:30
  • Melissa and Joey
    22:30 - 23:00
  • 23:00 - 23:59

Wednesday

  • News Hub
    00:00 - 01:00
  • Australia Network
    01:00 - 05:00
  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • Sunrise
    05:30 - 09:00
  • The Morning Show
    09:00 - 11:30
  • Australia Network
    11:30 - 12:00
  • One News
    12:00 - 12:30
  • Australia Network
    12:30 - 16:00
  • Classroom Broadcast
    16:00 - 17:30
  • Kids Kona
    16:00 - 17:30
  • The Pacific Way
    17:30 - 17:55
  • Crime Stoppers
    17:55 - 18:00
  • 18:00 - 19:00
  • 19:00 - 19:30
  • 19:30 - 19:58
  • 19:58 - 20:00
  • 20:00 - 20:30
  • Red Band Society
    20:30 - 22:30
  • Melissa and Joey
    22:30 - 23:00
  • 23:00 - 23:59

Thursday

  • News Hub
    00:00 - 01:00
  • Australia Network
    01:00 - 05:00
  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • Sunrise
    05:30 - 09:00
  • The Morning Show
    09:00 - 11:00
  • Australia Network
    10:30 - 12:00
  • One News
    12:00 - 12:30
  • Australia Network
    12:30 - 16:00
  • Classroom Broadcast
    16:00 - 17:30
  • Rural Delivery
    17:30 - 18:00
  • 18:00 - 19:00
  • 19:00 - 19:30
  • Dog Squad
    19:30 - 19:58
  • 19:58 - 20:00
  • 20:00 - 20:30
  • My Love from another star
    20:30 - 22:30
  • Melissa and Joey
    22:30 - 23:00
  • 23:00 - 23:59

Friday

  • News Hub
    00:00 - 01:00
  • Australia Network
    01:00 - 05:00
  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • Sunrise
    05:30 - 09:00
  • The Morning Show
    09:00 - 11:30
  • Australia Network
    11:30 - 12:00
  • One News
    12:00 - 12:30
  • Australia Network
    12:30 - 16:00
  • Classroom Broadcast
    16:00 - 17:30
  • Fresh
    17:30 - 17:55
  • Crime Stoppers
    17:55 - 18:00
  • 18:00 - 19:00
  • 19:00 - 19:30
  • A League: Round 9
    19:30 - 21:28
  • 21:28 - 21:30
  • NBL: Round 9
    21:30 - 23:30
  • Elite Music Zone
    23:30 - 23:59

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05:00
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
05:30
Sunrise
Sunrise
Sunrise
Sunrise
Sunrise
06:00
06:30
07:00
Weekend Sunrise
Weekend Sunrise
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
The Morning Show
The Morning Show
The Morning Show
The Morning Show
The Morning Show
09:30
10:00
AOG Cornerstone
AOG Cornerstone
10:30
Classroom Broadcast

Kids Kona
Hillsong
11:00
11:30
12:00
What Now
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
Classroom Broadcast
Kids Kona
Classroom Broadcast

Kids Kona
Classroom Broadcast
Classroom Broadcast
16:30
17:00
The Pacific Way
The Pacific Way
Laughing Samoans
17:30
The Pacific Way
Rural Delivery
Fresh
18:00
18:30
Laughing Samoans
19:00
19:30
TBA
Dog Squad
20:00
20:30
Red Band Society
My Love from another star
21:00
TBA
21:30
22:00
Black-ish
Hillsong
22:30
Melissa and Joey
Melissa and Joey
Melissa and Joey
23:00
23:30
Elite Music Zone

Monday

  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • Sunrise
    05:30 - 09:00
  • The Morning Show
    09:00 - 11:30
  • Classroom Broadcast
    16:00 - 17:00
  • The Pacific Way
    17:00 - 18:00
  • 19:00 - 19:30
  • TBA
    19:30 - 20:28
  • TBA
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Black-ish
    22:00 - 22:58

Tuesday

  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • Sunrise
    05:30 - 09:00
  • The Morning Show
    09:00 - 11:30
  • Kids Kona
    16:00 - 17:30
  • 21:30 - 22:30
  • Melissa and Joey
    22:30 - 23:00

Wednesday

  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • Sunrise
    05:30 - 09:00
  • The Morning Show
    09:00 - 11:30
  • Classroom Broadcast
    16:00 - 17:30
  • Kids Kona
    16:00 - 17:30
  • The Pacific Way
    17:30 - 17:55
  • 19:30 - 19:58
  • Red Band Society
    20:30 - 22:30
  • Melissa and Joey
    22:30 - 23:00

Thursday

  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • Sunrise
    05:30 - 09:00
  • The Morning Show
    09:00 - 11:00
  • Classroom Broadcast
    16:00 - 17:30
  • Rural Delivery
    17:30 - 18:00
  • 19:00 - 19:30
  • Dog Squad
    19:30 - 19:58
  • My Love from another star
    20:30 - 22:30
  • Melissa and Joey
    22:30 - 23:00

Friday

  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • Sunrise
    05:30 - 09:00
  • The Morning Show
    09:00 - 11:30
  • Classroom Broadcast
    16:00 - 17:30
  • Fresh
    17:30 - 17:55
  • 19:00 - 19:30
  • Elite Music Zone
    23:30 - 23:59

Saturday

  • Weekend Sunrise
    07:00 - 10:00
  • AOG Cornerstone
    10:00 - 10:30
  • Classroom Broadcast
    10:30 - 01:30
  • Kids Kona
    10:30 - 13:30
  • The Pacific Way
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Laughing Samoans
    18:30 - 19:00
  • 19:30 - 20:00
  • 21:30 - 22:00

Sunday

  • Weekend Sunrise
    07:00 - 10:00
  • AOG Cornerstone
    10:00 - 10:30
  • Hillsong
    10:30 - 11:00
  • What Now
    12:00 - 14:00
  • Laughing Samoans
    17:00 - 17:30
  • 17:30 - 18:00
  • 20:00 - 22:00
  • Hillsong
    22:00 - 23:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
00:00
Australia Network
News Hub
News Hub
News Hub
News Hub
News Hub
00:30
01:00
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
News Hub
Australia Network
01:30
02:00
Australia Network
02:30
03:00
03:30
04:00
04:30
05:00
05:30
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
Australia Network
11:00
11:30
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
12:00
One News
One News
One News
One News
One News
12:30
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
13:00
13:30
Australia Network
14:00
Australia Network
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
The Pacific Way
The Pacific Way
17:30
The Pacific Way

Crime Stoppers
Crime Stoppers
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
World Nius in Review
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Crime Stoppers
23:00
23:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

  • News Hub
    00:00 - 01:00
  • Australia Network
    01:00 - 05:00
  • Australia Network
    11:30 - 12:00
  • One News
    12:00 - 12:30
  • Australia Network
    12:30 - 16:00
  • Crime Stoppers
    17:55 - 18:00
  • 18:00 - 19:00
  • 21:28 - 21:30

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14:30
Four Nations World Cup Match 3 (replay): England vs Scotland
15:00
15:30
16:00
2016 FIFA U20 Women's World Cup: Semifinals #1 (live)
2016 FIFA U20 Women's World Cup (live)
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
2016 FIFA U20 Women's World Cup (live)
A League: Round 9

A League: Round 9

NBL: Round 9
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
NBL: Round 9
22:00
22:30
23:00

Tuesday

  • 2016 FIFA U20 Women's World Cup: Semifinals #1 (live)
    16:00 - 18:00
  • 19:00 - 19:30
  • 2016 FIFA U20 Women's World Cup (live)
    19:30 - 21:28

Wednesday

Friday

  • A League: Round 9
    19:30 - 21:28
  • NBL: Round 9
    21:30 - 23:30

Saturday

Sunday

  • Four Nations World Cup Match 3 (replay): England vs Scotland
    14:30 - 16:30
  • 16:30 - 17:00
No events available!